2014 Copyright GSolang | P.IVA 02081400265 | Montebelluna (TV) ITA

 

Pos PETTORALE COGNOME NOME TEAM NAZIONALITA CATEGORIA Tempo Reale Media
1 11 MURARO CARLO TEAM BERALDO GREENPAPER EUROPA OVINI ITA M1 04:03:23 04:03:07 33,64
2 14 ROMANO DOMENICO 71 SPORT TEAM ITA M2 04:03:23 04:03:12 33,63
3 8 MINUZZO PAOLO LEGEND-MICHE-LGL ITA ELMT 04:03:24 04:03:18 33,61
4 9 PINTON CRISTIAN TEAM BERALDO GREENPAPER EUROPA OVINI ITA M1 04:03:47 04:03:31 33,58
5 23 SPIAZZI DAVIDE ASD TOTAL SPEED ITA M1 04:04:25 04:04:23 33,46
6 39 TRONCHIN DEVID I FALCHI DI TUXON ITA M2 04:04:25 04:04:10 33,50
7 15 MANZARDO MARCO GS ALPILATTE BR PNEUMATICI ZANE' ITA M2 04:04:25 04:04:14 33,49
8 368 LAZZARO DANIELE   ITA M1 04:04:25 04:04:18 33,48
9 87 VIOTTO GIORGIO TV BIKE TEAM ITA M3 04:05:57 04:05:49 33,27
10 185 HEFNER HEIKO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO GER M4 04:06:02 04:05:56 33,25
11 33 TECCHIO ANDREA TORPADO FACTORY TEAM ITA M1 04:06:02 04:05:59 33,25
12 42 PEGORARO CRISTIANO SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE ITA M3 04:06:02 04:05:58 33,25
13 50 CIOT FABIO TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE ITA M2 04:06:03 04:05:53 33,26
14 20 ZARDELLO IVAN SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM ITA M2 04:09:58 04:09:44 32,75
15 229 GARZIERA ALESSANDRO KETEAM ASD ITA M1 04:09:59 04:09:26 32,79
16 13 MERLO ALBERTO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA M2 04:10:00 04:09:55 32,72
17 561 GALLO DANILO A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR RDZ ITA M4 04:10:04 04:09:42 32,75
18 392 CARRETTA ANDREA ASD BEVARINO THIENE ITA M2 04:10:53 04:10:28 32,65
19 36 PONTALTO ANDREA ASD SOSSANO NEW LINE ROVOLON-CICLI POZZA ITA ELMT 04:10:53 04:10:50 32,61
20 17 COMUNELLO MATTEO GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA M3 04:15:03 04:14:57 32,08
21 97 CHISTE' FRANCO ABICI ASD ITA M5 04:15:03 04:14:46 32,10
22 497 VOEGELI JEAN CLAUDE A.S.D.BREGANZE MILLENIUM ITA M2 04:17:33 04:16:51 31,84
23 12 GERARDUZZI MAURO CANNONDALE-GOBBI-FSA ITA ELMT 04:17:33 04:17:27 31,77
24 354 PICCININ MARCO ASD GS 65 VINAL ITA ELMT 04:18:00 04:17:21 31,78
25 24 PAVANELLO GIANCARLO SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM ITA M3 04:19:44 04:19:36 31,50
26 38 PINOSIO MATTIA KETEAM ITA ELMT 04:20:02 04:19:47 31,48
27 19 GRECO PAOLO NICOLA SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE ITA M4 04:20:02 04:19:59 31,46
28 565 DE MARCHI ANDREA TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA ITA M2 04:20:02 04:19:44 31,49
29 106 MONETTI EMANUELE ASD AI AMISI ITA M2 04:20:25 04:20:18 31,42
30 18 ROSSO GIANNI GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL ITA M5 04:21:19 04:21:13 31,31
31 21 BOLDRIN ANDREA GS PRASECCO BIESSE ITA M2 04:21:19 04:21:17 31,30
32 496 POGNI CRISTIAN TEAM SELLE SAN MARCO-TREK ITA M2 04:21:32 04:20:59 31,34
33 445 FELTRE MICHELE TEAM FI'ZI:K ITA M6 04:21:32 04:20:52 31,35
34 511 GASTALDI DANIELE SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE ITA M1 04:21:36 04:20:59 31,34
35 364 DALLA COSTA LUCA ASD TEAM C&P ITA ELMT 04:22:32 04:22:06 31,20
36 459 STEFANI DARIO GS SAN VITO ITA M1 04:23:32 04:23:07 31,08
37 34 TRINCO GIOVANNI A.S.D. BUJE MTB ITA M5 04:24:42 04:24:24 30,93
38 49 FERRARI ANDREA ASD SOSSANO NEW LINE ROVOLON-CICLI POZZA ITA M4 04:24:48 04:24:43 30,89
39 30 GASPARETTO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARCADE ITA M4 04:24:55 04:24:50 30,88
40 31 STAGNOLI LEONARDO ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA ITA M6 04:24:55 04:24:54 30,87
41 32 ZORZAN ILARIO A.S.D. U.C. ASOLANA ITA M2 04:24:56 04:24:44 30,89
42 26 BOVI TOMMASO TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING ITA M1 04:24:57 04:24:39 30,90
43 46 ZANINI PAOLO AL_ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA ITA M3 04:24:59 04:24:58 30,87
44 215 ZAVARISE LUCA GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 04:25:14 04:24:48 30,88
45 423 FACCINI PAOLO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M5 04:25:14 04:24:48 30,89
46 48 PONTAROLLO DAVIDE ASD CYCLING TEAM ROSA' CHIMINELLO ITA ELMT 04:25:14 04:25:12 30,84
47 28 ZANDONA' ANDREA GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 04:25:15 04:25:14 30,83
48 269 CARRARO ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE ITA ELMT 04:25:18 04:24:51 30,88
49 317 SAMBUGARO PAOLO ASD BEVARINO THIENE ITA ELMT 04:25:20 04:24:52 30,88
50 61 DALLA ROSA MAURO ASD FIORDIFRUTTA SELLE SMP ITA M5 04:25:42 04:25:34 30,80
51 554 FORLIN GABRIELE GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM ITA M1 04:25:43 04:24:58 30,86
52 159 ZAMPIERO GIORGIO T.V.B. - UNTERTHURNER ITA ELMT 04:26:34 04:26:27 30,69
53 22 ZALTRON DIEGO ASD BEVARINO THIENE ITA M4 04:26:35 04:26:24 30,70
54 211 BATTOCCHIO MATTEO ASD WILIER TRIESTINA ITA M1 04:26:38 04:26:07 30,73
55 446 BENEDETTI GABRIELE ASD TEAM FI'ZI:K ITA M3 04:26:38 04:25:57 30,75
56 219 VALENTINI GIULIO POLISPORTIVA LISIERA ITA ELMT 04:26:39 04:26:00 30,75
57 99 PERIN PAOLO ASD SOLIGHETTO ITA M5 04:26:39 04:26:24 30,70
58 94 CHIARELLO DANIELE ASD TEAM RANA - TAGLIARO ITA M4 04:26:41 04:26:37 30,67
59 60 BENEDET ELISA ASD TEAM RANA - TAGLIARO ITA W1 04:26:41 04:26:37 30,67
60 546 GOBATELLO MICHELE SANT'ANNA TEAM ITA M2 04:26:44 04:26:24 30,70
61 256 GATTO MIRCO G.C.BANDIERA NERVESA ASS.SP.DILETT. ITA M4 04:28:54 04:28:37 30,45
62 41 BARBON ANDREA A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARCADE ITA M3 04:28:54 04:28:49 30,42
63 371 CIOTTI STEFANO G.S. PRASECCOBIESSE ITA M4 04:29:01 04:28:27 30,46
64 408 BRISOTTO MICHELE GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 04:29:03 04:28:30 30,46
65 447 MIANO RUGGERO TEAM FI'ZI:K ITA M6 04:30:48 04:30:27 30,24
66 101 BOIAGO GIANNI GRANCICLISMO SALVADOR TEAM ITA M5 04:31:06 04:31:00 30,18
67 117 MARCOLONGO LUCIANO U.C. TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI ITA   04:31:07 04:31:00 30,18
68 29 FERRANDI ERIC A.S.D. G.S PEDALE BAGNOLESE ITA M4 04:31:30 04:31:29 30,12
69 25 GALLO VALENTINA AR ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE ITA W2 04:31:30 04:31:28 30,13
70 542 DI LIZIA MARCO ASD TEAM RDB PASSIONE ITA M2 04:31:47 04:31:08 30,16
71 231 SPADER DANIELE MIANE BIKE TEAM ITA M2 04:32:14 04:31:47 30,09
72 470 KVARME ALF INDIVIDUALE NOR M5 04:32:24 04:31:48 30,09
73 236 GRESPAN ENRICO TEAM DDM 99 ITA ELMT 04:32:56 04:32:20 30,03
74 397 POSSAMAI SANTE ASD SOLIGHETTO ITA M5 04:33:32 04:32:55 29,97
75 239 NICOLE' GIANLUCA GC MATEL SELVAZZANO ITA M2 04:33:33 04:33:08 29,94
76 88 LUCCA MAURIZIO TV BIKE TEAM ITA M4 04:33:33 04:33:26 29,91
77 518 TONIOLO MARCO ASD ALL4CYCLING-BDC-FORUM TEAM ITA ELMT 04:33:33 04:32:53 29,97
78 120 MOSOLE GIANNI U.C. TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI ITA M4 04:33:34 04:33:25 29,91
79 456 PICCO STEFANO UC CIVIDALESI ITA M3 04:33:34 04:32:52 29,97
80 131 BOISCHIO STEFANO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M2 04:33:35 04:33:28 29,91
81 172 CASAGRANDE RICCARDO ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO ITA M5 04:33:36 04:33:29 29,90
82 218 PIVA FRANCO INDIVIDUALE ITA M2 04:33:41 04:32:57 29,96
83 495 TAUFER ALESSANDRO MIANE BIKE TEAM ITA M1 04:34:29 04:34:10 29,83
84 297 BARBIERO GIANLUCA AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO ITA M3 04:34:40 04:34:17 29,82
85 35 BARBAN ALAIN SMP - ESSEGI2 ITA M4 04:34:40 04:34:36 29,78
86 327 PARMA MICHELE TEAM GRANFONDO LIOTTO ITA M2 04:35:13 04:34:49 29,76
87 51 BEE GLORIA A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA EWS 04:35:15 04:35:09 29,72
88 111 PAULETTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M2 04:35:15 04:35:08 29,72
89 570 CASANOVA DE MARCO SANDRO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M3 04:35:15 04:34:48 29,76
90 45 ROMAN GIUSEPPE ASD AMICI IN BICI ITA M5 04:35:15 04:34:58 29,74
91 454 ZANELLA GIOVANNI A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M6 04:35:16 04:34:47 29,76
92 180 ORLANDO CLAUDIO ASD GS PORTOBUFFOLE' JDEALCURVI ITA M7 04:35:16 04:35:05 29,73
93 145 DOTTO MARCO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M3 04:35:19 04:35:11 29,72
94 147 GOTTARDELLO MASSIMO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M2 04:35:19 04:35:13 29,72
95 98 TORRESAN ELIA MIANE BIKE TEAM ITA ELMT 04:35:48 04:35:47 29,66
96 466 PIAZZA DAVIDE GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM ITA ELMT 04:35:50 04:35:06 29,73
97 421 BERNARDI ALESSANDRO MIANE BIKE TEAM ITA M1 04:36:28 04:35:47 29,65
98 326 TESSAROLO MARCO U.C.ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA ITA M2 04:37:21 04:36:59 29,53
99 396 BIONDO DAVIDE ASD ITALIANJET ITA M1 04:37:22 04:36:44 29,55
100 93 REGAZZO FEDERICO ASD SALESE CYCLING ITA M2 04:37:23 04:37:18 29,49
101 422 PICCININ MASSIMO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M3 04:37:23 04:36:46 29,55
102 483 GAZZOLA ANDREA   ITA ELMT 04:37:23 04:36:53 29,54
103 356 BERNARDI DENIS ASD CYCLING TEAM ROSA' CHIMINELLO ITA M3 04:37:23 04:37:20 29,49
104 62 CINEL TANIA ASD CYCLING TEAM ROSA' CHIMINELLO ITA W2 04:37:23 04:37:20 29,49
105 493 BEE FLORIANO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M4 04:37:23 04:37:00 29,52
106 485 BRUTTOMESSO PIERLUIGI SCS VICENZA SAN PIO X ITA M5 04:40:24 04:39:38 29,25
107 179 VESCOVI MARCO ASD GS PORTOBUFFOLE' JDEALCURVI ITA M3 04:40:25 04:40:08 29,19
108 346 SCAPIN GIONATAN GALLIERA VENETA AMICI IN FUGA ITA ELMT 04:40:25 04:39:39 29,24
109 355 PASQUALINI MASSIMILIANO AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE ITA M2 04:40:29 04:40:06 29,20
110 67 GUIDOLIN PATRIZIA UCT MONTEBELLUNA ITA W2 04:40:30 04:40:26 29,16
111 489 ALUOTTO MAURIZIO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M3 04:40:47 04:40:07 29,20
112 47 VACCARONI DORINA MG.K VIS-LGL-GOBBI-DEDACCIAI ITA W2 04:41:05 04:44:29 28,75
113 228 DIVINA PAOLO ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO ITA M5 04:41:05 04:40:38 29,14
114 420 CAMPEOTTO RENATO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 04:41:08 04:40:39 29,14
115 541 CAREGNATO SIMONE ASD TEAM RDB PASSIONE ITA M4 04:42:49 04:42:10 28,98
116 232 FORNER LUCA ASD WILIER TRIESTINA ITA ELMT 04:42:50 04:42:18 28,97
117 507 TONELLO CRISTIANO ASD TEAM LOCOMOTIVA ITA M1 04:43:12 04:42:43 28,93
118 501 MARCANTE MARCO GS ALPILATTE BR PNEUMATICI ZANE' ITA M4 04:43:13 04:42:48 28,92
119 267 ZANLORENZI ALESSANDRO G.S. RESANESE A.S.D. ITA M3 04:43:13 04:42:50 28,91
120 522 STRAGLIOTTO PIERLUIGI CICLI MORBIATO ITA M4 04:43:13 04:43:05 28,89
121 394 ROCCHETTI CARLO ASD BEVARINO THIENE ITA M2 04:43:14 04:42:47 28,92
122 414 SANTIN BRUNO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 04:43:14 04:42:50 28,91
123 204 CASON LORIS GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M5 04:43:14 04:42:48 28,92
124 295 GATTO DAVIDE CITTADELLA TEAM ITA M2 04:43:14 04:42:52 28,91
125 43 BERGOZZA MICHELA GIUSEPPINA HOT WHEELS TEAM ASD ITA W2 04:43:14 04:42:57 28,90
126 476 CAMUFFO MAURO TEAM ISONZO AMATORI A.S.D. ITA M1 04:43:14 04:42:47 28,92
127 341 GENOVESE GIANCARLO UC PONZANO VENETO ITA M4 04:43:16 04:42:57 28,90
128 473 BENETON FLAVIO AR TEAM  ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE ITA M3 04:43:17 04:42:29 28,95
129 553 TATTO MICHELE GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM ITA ELMT 04:43:18 04:42:35 28,94
130 167 CICUTO TONY VENETO CLUB AUS M4 04:43:21 04:43:01 28,90
131 260 CALESSO GIUSEPPE TEAM DINAMIK ITA M2 04:43:34 04:43:04 28,89
132 40 MENEGUZZO ADELMO HOT WHEELS TEAM ASD ITA M3 04:43:40 04:43:22 28,86
133 380 SPONCHIA GIOVANNI GS CICLI SGNAOLIN ITA M1 04:43:54 04:43:12 28,88
134 481 CASANOVA FABIO MIANE BIKE TEAM ITA ELMT 04:43:57 04:43:29 28,85
135 205 CECCATO FABIO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 04:44:32 04:43:59 28,80
136 222 CHIOMENTO GIOVANNI POLISPORTIVA LISIERA ITA ELMT 04:45:07 04:44:27 28,75
137 110 TRINCA ANDREA U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA ITA M4 04:45:13 04:44:58 28,70
138 393 BRUGNOLO ANDREA ASD BEVARINO THIENE ITA M2 04:45:13 04:44:46 28,72
139 492 ZUGLIAN DEVID A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M1 04:45:13 04:44:44 28,72
140 402 BUSATO STEFANO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M3 04:45:13 04:44:40 28,73
141 465 TARRARAN SIMONE ASD GRONDAFLOREX ITA ELMT 04:45:29 04:44:44 28,72
142 340 VALENTE CARLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO ITA M1 04:45:43 04:45:22 28,66
143 103 BERRO MAURO ASD AI AMISI ITA M4 04:45:45 04:45:42 28,63
144 458 STEFANI MATTEO UC S.VITO DI LEG. C.M.B. ITA M1 04:47:19 04:46:53 28,51
145 369 PILAT GIANPAOLO MIANE BIKE TEAM ITA M2 04:48:53 04:48:13 28,38
146 351 BASSO STEFANO U.C.D. SALVATRONDA REBELLATO ITA M2 04:49:58 04:49:23 28,26
147 257 TIEPPO GERRY CICLI ZANELLA-LASER-INDUSTRIES ITA M2 04:49:58 04:49:52 28,21
148 280 VETTORETTO GIANLUCA A.S.D. U.C. ASOLANA ITA M1 04:50:09 04:49:38 28,24
149 572 BAIS THOMAS  ASD TEAM EXECUTIVE DOMINA ITA M3 04:50:38 04:50:12 28,18
150 59 BROCCATO FRANCESCO T.V.B. - UNTERTHURNER ITA M1 04:51:08 04:51:00 28,10
151 379 FATTORETTO FRANCO UC FPT ITA M4 04:52:04 04:51:30 28,06
152 365 CERIOLI THOMAS A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE ITA M2 04:52:04 04:51:34 28,05
152 365 CERIOLI THOMAS A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE ITA M2 04:52:04 04:51:34 28,05
154 484 ZAGO MASSIMO MIANE BIKE TEAM ITA M1 04:52:17 04:51:50 28,02
155 467 CELLI ILARIO TEAM GRANFONDO LIOTTO ITA M3 04:53:22 04:52:58 27,92
156 378 ANTONELLO DUILIO ASD UC FPT ITA M5 04:53:23 04:52:51 27,93
157 329 ARDUCA ANTONIO TEAM LA ROSA ITA M3 04:53:23 04:53:01 27,91
158 315 SMARZARO PAOLO TEAM BSR ITA M5 04:53:24 04:52:55 27,92
159 311 CERVI ANDREA CROCETTA BIKE TEAM ITA M3 04:53:26 04:52:47 27,93
160 262 POLESE SERAFINI LUCA PRINCIPE BIKE TEAM ITA M4 04:53:50 04:53:07 27,90
161 310 SOLDAN MAURIZIO GS EUROVELO CICLI ITA M5 04:53:53 04:53:12 27,89
162 175 TONET CARLO ASD FELTREVELO' CICLI DALLA ROSA ITA M3 04:53:53 04:53:49 27,83
163 275 DAL MOLIN MAURO MIANE BIKE TEAM ITA M5 04:53:54 04:53:12 27,89
164 313 CHIARELLO ANDREA GC COLLI BERICI ITA M2 04:53:56 04:53:30 27,86
165 543 TONIN ENZO ASD CICLI ALBAREDO ITA M2 04:54:19 04:53:55 27,82
166 74 ZAMBOTTI BARBARA GS ALPILATTE BR PNEUMATICI ZANE' ITA W2 04:54:53 04:54:48 27,74
167 306 TRAMET MARCO GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM ITA ELMT 04:54:57 04:54:22 27,78
168 281 BOLDRIN MAURIZIO A.S.D. U.C. ASOLANA ITA M3 04:54:59 04:54:28 27,77
169 276 DELLA LIBERA IVO U.C.S. "OTTAVIO ZULIANI" A.S.D. ITA M4 04:55:04 04:54:43 27,75
170 302 GHIZZO CLAUDIO GIRELLI CICLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI SUI ELMT 04:55:05 04:54:42 27,75
171 526 DOTTORI MATTEO BIKE SYSTEM FACTORY TEAM ITA M1 04:55:16 04:54:55 27,73
172 424 TASSAN MATTEO PRINCIPE BIKE TEAM ITA ELMT 04:55:17 04:54:31 27,77
173 335 TISOT MARCO UCT MONTEBELLUNA ITA M5 04:55:18 04:54:54 27,73
174 112 POLONIATO PAOLO S.C. VALDOBBIADENE ITA M4 04:55:25 04:55:09 27,71
175 428 BREDA ROMEO SC VALDOBBIADENE ITA M6 04:55:26 04:54:49 27,74
176 376 CARLESSO MORENO PIAZZOLA CYCLING ITA M1 04:55:36 04:55:11 27,71
177 555 JOB ERIK GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM ITA M2 04:55:43 04:54:58 27,73
178 395 BOSCARO ALESSANDRO PADOVA (CICLOAMATORI) ITA M3 04:56:01 04:55:18 27,69
179 208 GHIANI ANDREA PRINCIPE BIKE TEAM ITA M2 04:56:23 04:55:39 27,66
180 253 SANTAMARIA FRANK G.C.BANDIERA NERVESA ASS.SP.DILETT. ITA M5 04:56:24 04:56:07 27,62
181 359 DISSEGNA LUCIANO ASD CYCLING TEAM ROSA' CHIMINELLO ITA M5 04:56:44 04:56:24 27,59
182 532 PILLONI GRAZIANO SANT'ANNA TEAM ITA M6 04:56:45 04:56:25 27,59
183 391 BORTOLON MICHELE G.S. RESANESE A.S.D. ITA M2 04:56:46 04:56:01 27,63
184 200 TONELLO MIRKO CROCETTA BIKE TEAM ITA M2 04:57:05 04:56:50 27,55
185 70 CHECCHI ELISABETTA LA PEDIVELLA ASD ITA W2 04:57:13 04:57:04 27,53
186 564 SANTAMARIA ANTONIO A3 ASD ITA M6 04:57:16 04:56:58 27,54
187 128 GALLAON DIEGO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M2 04:57:17 04:57:08 27,52
188 412 MASSAROTTO LUCIANO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M5 04:58:31 04:58:08 27,43
189 381 QUAGLIERINI ARMANO AMICI UDAVE TRENTO ITA M7 04:58:31 04:57:50 27,46
190 353 RIZZATO MAURO POLISPORTIVA LISIERA ITA M2 04:59:25 04:59:01 27,35
191 278 FORATO ANDREA A.S.D. U.C. ASOLANA ITA M4 04:59:32 04:59:11 27,33
192 123 BONAZZA GIACOMO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M2 04:59:32 04:59:22 27,32
193 243 FOLTRAN ALBERTO GC SANTA CRISTINA ITA M2 05:00:27 04:59:56 27,27
194 298 ORSATO NICOLA TEAM GRANFONDO LIOTTO ITA M3 05:00:32 04:59:50 27,28
195 363 FOSSA FABRIZIO BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING ITA M2 05:00:32 05:00:05 27,25
196 108 GAZZOLA FILIPPO ASD AI AMISI ITA M2 05:00:58 05:00:53 27,18
197 153 BANELLO PAOLO PIFEROZ ITA M4 05:01:21 05:01:10 27,16
198 258 CATTELAN JEAN ERNEST G.C.BANDIERA NERVESA ASS.SP.DILETT. ITA M6 05:01:21 05:01:05 27,16
199 245 LIGORIO COSIMO GS EXTREME BIKE ITA ELMT 05:01:23 05:00:43 27,20
200 173 POLETTO GIORGIO ASD BPS CYCLING ITA M1 05:01:24 05:01:08 27,16
201 480 BAGATELLA ENRICO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M3 05:01:24 05:01:02 27,17
202 349 DAL MAS DIEGO TEAM SANVIDO ITA M4 05:01:35 05:01:00 27,17
203 254 SOLIGO PIERANGELO G.C.BANDIERA NERVESA ASS.SP.DILETT. ITA M4 05:01:47 05:01:30 27,12
204 85 FACCIN FABIANO TV BIKE TEAM ITA M5 05:02:54 05:02:46 27,01
205 105 TOFINETTI GIUSEPPE MEM RACING TEAM ITA M4 05:03:02 05:02:58 26,99
206 198 ANTONIAZZI GIOVANNI GC CICLOTURISMO MESCHIO ITA ELMT 05:03:06 05:02:49 27,01
207 506 RUGGIERO RAFFAELE A.S.D. CIMIC BIKE TEAM ITA M6 05:03:06 05:02:45 27,01
208 170 ZAMBELLI MICHELE VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 ASD ITA M3 05:03:06 05:02:50 27,01
209 86 RONCATO BRUNO TV BIKE TEAM ITA M6 05:03:08 05:02:51 27,00
210 217 PAMIO MICHELE C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' ITA M4 05:03:11 05:02:42 27,02
211 331 BATTISTELLA MAURO G.S. PRASECCOBIESSE ITA M3 05:03:11 05:02:47 27,01
212 545 FORMAGGI ANDREA CROCETTA BIKE TEAM ITA M3 05:03:12 05:02:25 27,04
213 464 RONCEN NICOLA GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM ITA ELMT 05:03:12 05:02:28 27,04
214 199 ANTONIAZZI PAOLO GC CICLOTURISMO MESCHIO ITA M4 05:03:13 05:02:56 27,00
215 195 PIVATO DENIS ASD AI AMISI ITA M2 05:04:18 05:04:13 26,88
216 469 FEDRIGO CRISTIAN G.S. MACELLERIA F.LLI VICENZUTTO ITA ELMT 05:04:19 05:03:52 26,91
217 468 FAGOTTO DANIELE G.S. MACELLERIA F.LLI VICENZUTTO ITA M3 05:04:19 05:03:54 26,91
218 531 BORDIN GIORGIO SANT'ANNA TEAM ITA M4 05:04:23 05:03:50 26,92
219 225 PILLONI MATTIA G.C. AQUILE FONTANE ITA M2 05:04:24 05:03:48 26,92
220 314 ZANCHETTA PAOLO CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO ITA M6 05:06:16 05:05:47 26,74
221 133 REITZ GIANLUCA ASD ITALIANJET ITA M2 05:06:16 05:05:57 26,73
222 382 LIVA OMAR A.S.D. MARINA-C.SPERANDIO-R.-PALOMA ITA M4 05:06:37 05:05:49 26,74
223 149 GRANSINIGH ROBERTO PIFEROZ ITA M4 05:06:37 05:06:27 26,69
224 125 DALL'ARMELLINA STEFANO GC POL. CATENA ITA M4 05:06:37 05:06:33 26,68
225 109 SACCOL EDY S.C. VALDOBBIADENE ITA M2 05:06:37 05:06:21 26,70
226 544 RAGAZZON ROBERTO CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO ITA M3 05:06:38 05:05:50 26,74
227 102 BOVINO FAUSTO A.S.D. U.C. ASOLANA ITA M6 05:06:38 05:06:24 26,69
228 165 LUCCA TIZIANO ASD TEAM SHARK ITA M3 05:06:39 05:06:25 26,69
229 345 SIMIONI ALESSANDRO ASD GALLIERA VENETA ITA M2 05:07:16 05:06:29 26,68
230 429 FONTANIVE CLAUDIO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M3 05:07:18 05:06:45 26,66
231 358 MANFRE' ENZO PRINCIPE BIKE TEAM ITA M6 05:07:19 05:06:32 26,68
232 214 BASSO ENRICO A3 ASS.NE SPORT.VA DIL.CA ITA ELMT 05:07:20 05:06:42 26,66
233 457 STECCA GIANLUCA CROCETTA BIKE TEAM ITA ELMT 05:07:22 05:06:57 26,64
234 287 D'AMBROS GIOVANBATTISTA A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M1 05:08:09 05:07:29 26,60
235 494 CASAGRANDE CARLO ALBERTO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA ELMT 05:08:09 05:07:40 26,58
236 152 MEDEOT FEDERICO PIFEROZ ITA M4 05:08:13 05:08:03 26,55
237 520 BRERA LINO UC VALBELLUNA ITA M7 05:08:23 05:08:23 26,52
238 300 MONI DETTO BIDIN CLAUDIO PRINCIPE BIKE TEAM ITA M2 05:08:24 05:07:37 26,59
239 293 TORRESIN MARCO A.S.D. NUOVA CICLISTICA FANZOLO ITA ELMT 05:10:11 05:09:43 26,41
240 373 MOSOLE ROBERTO UC TREVIGIANI TREVIS ITA M4 05:10:36 05:10:06 26,37
241 309 AGOSTINI MAURIZIO TEAM SELLA BIKE ITA M3 05:10:37 05:10:09 26,37
242 296 OLIVATO MAURO ASD GS CICLI STEFANELLI MESTRINO ITA M6 05:10:38 05:10:13 26,36
243 438 TORIELLO AMERIGO INDIVIDUALE ITA M5 05:10:39 05:09:58 26,38
244 527 CAVARZAN ANDREA GS FREETIME ITA M2 05:10:40 05:10:00 26,38
245 538 CHIESURIN PIERO SQUADRA FORTISSIMI ITA M3 05:10:40 05:10:00 26,38
246 337 MOROSIN LUCA A.S.D. TEAM C. & P. ITA M3 05:10:41 05:10:14 26,36
247 439 PIZZOLATO ENRICO SPORTLER TEAM ITA M3 05:10:43 05:10:12 26,36
248 556 NOVENTA ALESSANDRO GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM ITA M2 05:10:43 05:09:58 26,38
249 209 ROSIN GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE ITA M6 05:10:44 05:10:20 26,35
250 284 ZANELLA STEFANO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M4 05:10:44 05:09:53 26,39
251 114 FRANCESCONI MAURO GS EXTREME BIKE ITA M1 05:10:52 05:10:35 26,33
252 273 MORANDIN ROMEO G.S.VILLORBA ITA M3 05:11:32 05:10:55 26,30
253 266 PERIN MIRCO U.C.D. SALVATRONDA REBELLATO ITA M4 05:11:32 05:10:45 26,32
254 508 FAVALESSA ROMANO ASD GS S. VENDEMIANO ITA M3 05:11:35 05:11:01 26,30
255 140 BARILE GIANLUCA G.S.VILLORBA ITA M2 05:12:25 05:12:16 26,19
256 124 ZAPPALORTO FILIPPO G.S.VILLORBA ITA ELMT 05:12:25 05:12:16 26,19
257 479 TESSARO VALENTINO ASD TEAM SANVIDO ITA M1 05:13:19 05:12:56 26,13
258 388 PACE ANTONINO A.S.D. MARINA-C.SPERANDIO-R.-PALOMA ITA M5 05:13:19 05:12:29 26,17
259 548 PIOVESAN LUCA CROCETTA BIKE TEAM ITA M2 05:13:19 05:12:31 26,17
260 557 BAZZACCO ALESSANDRO CROCETTA BIKE TEAM ITA M2 05:13:20 05:12:54 26,14
261 216 PIVA GIULIANO BREN TEAM TRENTO ITA M2 05:13:20 05:12:38 26,16
262 514 SCROCCARO RAFFAELE TEAM BIKE MONASTIER ITA M3 05:13:20 05:12:56 26,13
263 398 RAGAZZON CHRISTIAN SC SOLIGHETTO ITA M4 05:13:21 05:12:37 26,16
264 443 PIVA PAOLO ASD PIVA - TEO SPORT ITA M1 05:13:21 05:13:17 26,10
265 63 PUTIN SONIA ASD BEVARINO THIENE ITA W1 05:13:53 05:13:44 26,07
266 550 CINEL GIANCARLO S.C. ROCCON - GAERNE ITA M6 05:13:57 05:13:46 26,06
267 251 FAVARO MATTEO TEAM DDM 99 ITA ELMT 05:15:36 05:14:58 25,97
268 567 FAVERO DAVIDE CROCETTA BIKE TEAM ITA ELMT 05:16:41 05:16:16 25,86
269 246 LADERCHI PIERGIOVANNI GS DRAGHI AVIANO ITA M6 05:17:33 05:16:59 25,80
270 182 GAZZOLA MASSIMO A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA ITA M3 05:17:33 05:17:00 25,80
271 291 PELLIZZER ADRIANO NUOVA CICLISTICA FANZOLO ITA M5 05:17:49 05:17:23 25,77
272 292 VOLPATO DANILO NUOVA CICLISTICA FANZOLO ITA M5 05:17:49 05:17:24 25,77
273 301 BIZZARO LORENO PRINCIPE BIKE TEAM ITA M4 05:17:52 05:17:08 25,79
274 475 BEVILACQUA PAOLO TEAM ISONZO AMATORI A.S.D. ITA M5 05:17:53 05:17:25 25,76
275 482 RUFFINI FABIO VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 ASD ITA M5 05:17:53 05:17:15 25,78
276 372 SFRISO BRUNO G.S. PRASECCOBIESSE ITA M5 05:18:28 05:17:56 25,72
277 223 TESSARI MATTEO POLISPORTIVA LISIERA ITA M1 05:18:50 05:18:11 25,70
278 252 TEMPESTA GIULIANO ASD AMICI IN BICI ITA M4 05:19:55 05:19:24 25,60
279 129 TASSETTO EZIO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M5 05:20:08 05:20:02 25,55
280 234 GRESPAN ALESSIO TEAM DDM 99 ITA ELMT 05:20:08 05:19:30 25,60
281 113 SPADETTO MICHELE S.C. VALDOBBIADENE ITA M4 05:20:10 05:19:54 25,57
282 418 BALCON OMAR ASD FELTREVELO' CICLI DALLA ROSA ITA M1 05:20:12 05:19:44 25,58
283 419 BERTELLE MASSIMO ASD FELTREVELO' CICLI DALLA ROSA ITA M5 05:20:12 05:19:44 25,58
284 478 SCUSSOLIN GIUSEPPE A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR RDZ ITA M4 05:20:13 05:19:47 25,57
285 406 CARRER ANDREA GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M3 05:20:58 05:20:35 25,51
286 434 BRAGATO NICOLA GS AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA FERR.FANTUZ ITA ELMT 05:21:30 05:21:11 25,46
287 433 TOLARDO ENRICO ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM ITA ELMT 05:21:30 05:21:09 25,47
288 552 LEITE ROBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO ITA M3 05:22:02 05:21:17 25,45
289 227 BETTINI ARMANDO ASD TEAM SHARK ITA M6 05:22:15 05:21:39 25,43
290 549 DE MARCELLIS ROBERTO DANTE BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD ITA M8 05:22:56 05:22:22 25,37
291 248 MAIER SILVIO CARNIA BIKE ITA M7 05:22:58 05:22:28 25,36
292 83 SALOMOM FRANCO TV BIKE TEAM ITA M4 05:23:08 05:22:58 25,32
293 44 MARTINELLO DANIELE ASS.SPORTIVA EUROSPORT ITA M2 05:24:02 05:23:45 25,26
294 563 SALVIATO VANNI A3 ASD ITA M4 05:24:15 05:23:54 25,25
295 350 CAVARZAN RUDY GS BISARELLO ARR. CICLI ARGENTIN ITA M2 05:24:50 05:24:13 25,22
296 206 BOZZATO ALESSANDRO GSCD GARPELL ITA M3 05:25:01 05:24:43 25,19
297 104 FELTRACCO IVANO A.S.D. U.C. ASOLANA ITA M5 05:25:02 05:24:50 25,18
298 519 ANTONIOL ALDO ASD TEAM HROBERT ITA M3 05:25:20 05:24:46 25,18
299 488 TREVISAN LUCIANO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M6 05:25:22 05:24:42 25,19
300 126 SEVERIN LORENZO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M1 05:25:26 05:25:17 25,14
301 450 TESSARO ALESSIO TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA ITA M1 05:25:30 05:25:01 25,16
302 66 URBANI LUISA SMP - ESSEGI2 ITA W1 05:25:32 05:25:30 25,13
303 143 SCANDALETTI SIMONE GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 05:25:43 05:25:30 25,13
304 409 MARANGON ALBERTO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M2 05:25:43 05:25:08 25,15
305 212 SALVIAN ANDREA GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 05:25:43 05:25:08 25,15
306 407 GENOVESE LIVIO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M5 05:25:43 05:25:14 25,15
307 411 MARCON ALESSANDRO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M2 05:25:43 05:25:07 25,15
308 352 MANFRIN MATTEO POLISPORTIVA LISIERA ITA M1 05:25:43 05:25:20 25,14
309 89 CUNIAL PAOLO   ITA M2 05:25:47 05:25:32 25,12
310 294 VERNACCINI STEFANO BERGNER BR_U - UNTERTHURNER ITA M6 05:26:29 05:25:53 25,10
311 370 ALBIERO ANDREA   ITA ELMT 05:26:59 05:26:12 25,07
312 528 PINCIN DANIELE SANT'ANNA TEAM ITA M4 05:27:58 05:27:28 24,97
313 535 BORDIN GIANNI SANT'ANNA TEAM ITA M5 05:27:58 05:27:27 24,97
314 197 GALLI MASSIMO OLANG-JOLLY ITA M6 05:28:49 05:28:36 24,89
315 312 DALLEDONNE ROBERTO GS LAGORAI BIKE ITA M3 05:29:09 05:28:18 24,91
316 486 ROMAN MAURIZIO BICITALY A.S.D. ITA M7 05:29:09 05:28:39 24,88
317 71 LIDEO ELISABETTA PEPERONCINOTEAM.IT ITA W2 05:29:09 05:29:01 24,86
318 299 MONI DETTO BIDIN ENZO PRINCIPE BIKE TEAM ITA M4 05:29:09 05:28:21 24,91
319 138 SEVERIN LUIGI UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M6 05:29:09 05:28:59 24,86
320 375 SCAPIN MAURO GALLIERA VENETA AMICI IN FUGA ITA M2 05:29:11 05:28:24 24,90
321 177 SPINEDA DE CATTANEIS FLAVIO GREEN ARROW PROJECT ASD ITA M6 05:30:06 05:30:02 24,78
322 202 PICCIOL GIAMPAOLO U.C.PONZANO VENETO ITA M4 05:30:16 05:29:56 24,79
323 75 FERRARINI ALICE ALE' CIPOLLINI GALASSIA ITA W1 05:30:16 05:30:14 24,76
324 142 DE POL BRUNO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M6 05:30:17 05:30:03 24,78
325 503 FREGOLENT MAURIZIO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M5 05:30:17 05:29:36 24,81
326 64 GANARIN NORA A.S.D. FIORDIFRUTTA SELLE SMP ITA W1 05:31:12 05:31:04 24,70
327 415 SCANU MARIO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 05:31:15 05:30:33 24,74
328 144 LIZIERO GIANCARLO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M2 05:31:34 05:31:24 24,68
329 156 MATTIUZZO MICHELE   ITA M3 05:31:51 05:31:51 24,64
330 132 PIGAZZI PIERFRANCESCO ASD ITALIANJET ITA M3 05:31:53 05:31:34 24,67
331 135 FINOTTO MATTIA ASD ITALIANJET ITA M3 05:31:58 05:31:39 24,66
332 357 BUOSI MARCO SPORTIVI DEL PONTE ITA M4 05:33:11 05:32:24 24,60
333 336 CORSO MARCO ASD FELTREVELO' CICLI DALLA ROSA ITA M4 05:33:14 05:32:47 24,58
334 210 MODESTO ALCIDE GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M8 05:33:38 05:33:13 24,54
335 540 GEREMIA MIRCO CROCETTA BIKE TEAM ITA M4 05:33:39 05:33:14 24,54
336 118 MORELLATO GIAN LUCA S.C. ROCCON - GAERNE ITA M4 05:34:09 05:33:57 24,49
337 498 BORGA EZIO G.S. FREETIME ITA M5 05:34:26 05:33:46 24,50
338 440 VENINI SEVERINO BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD ITA M8 05:34:29 05:33:51 24,50
339 304 BARZAN DEVIS ASD BPS CYCLING ITA M3 05:34:40 05:33:54 24,49
340 308 CELEGATO LUCA BPS CYCLING TEAM ITA M1 05:34:40 05:33:54 24,49
341 571 BARP ROBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO ITA   05:34:53 05:34:20 24,46
342 285 SARTOR MICHELE A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M4 05:34:55 05:34:15 24,47
343 288 LAPPONI LORIS A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M4 05:34:55 05:34:16 24,47
344 455 PERER MASSIMO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M5 05:34:55 05:34:14 24,47
345 107 MAZZERO GIANNI A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M4 05:34:55 05:34:39 24,44
346 270 NAVE ANDREA U.C.S. "OTTAVIO ZULIANI" A.S.D. ITA M4 05:34:56 05:34:27 24,45
347 157 MACOR MASSIMILIANO PIFEROZ ITA M4 05:37:38 05:37:27 24,24
348 472 CAVASIN LUCA MTB CLUB GAERNE ITA M4 05:37:38 05:37:16 24,25
349 383 CARRARO MICHELE ASD MARINA CICLI SPERANDIO ITA M4 05:38:53 05:38:04 24,19
350 426 MORGAN DANIELE SC VALDOBBIADENE ITA M7 05:38:54 05:38:12 24,18
351 289 MONTIBELLER LUCA A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M3 05:38:56 05:38:18 24,17
352 405 BISOL CARLO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M6 05:38:57 05:38:23 24,17
353 425 GIACOMAZZI FRANCESCO TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO ITA M3 05:39:23 05:38:46 24,14
354 264 FRANCESCHINI IVAN A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE ITA M1 05:39:31 05:39:00 24,12
355 240 MUNARO ALESSANDRO UC PONZANO VENETO ITA M3 05:39:45 05:39:23 24,10
356 441 FULCONIS FABIO BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD ITA M6 05:40:16 05:39:39 24,08
357 207 MATHA LUIGI GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M6 05:40:16 05:39:53 24,06
358 332 SCORPIO ENZO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO ITA M5 05:41:21 05:40:46 24,00
359 334 TEDESCO FABRIZIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO ITA M5 05:41:21 05:40:46 24,00
360 333 GIGLIOTTI FRANCESCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO ITA M2 05:41:22 05:40:46 24,00
361 186 BEZ DANILO TEAM SANVIDO ITA M7 05:42:36 05:42:22 23,89
362 265 LUISE CRISTIAN CICLISTI TREBASELEGHE ITA M2 05:42:44 05:41:57 23,92
363 37 BINOTTO ALESSANDRO ASD BEVARINO THIENE ITA M3 05:42:55 05:42:43 23,86
364 268 FORMENTINI ROBERTO ASD PUNTO PESENTI-ARR.RIUNITI ITA M1 05:42:58 05:42:37 23,87
365 547 MEROTTO MARCO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M5 05:43:03 05:42:25 23,88
366 499 GRAZIA MAURIZIO U.C. QUARTO D'ALTINO ITA M4 05:43:50 05:43:07 23,83
367 509 VENDRAMINETTO CHRISTIAN U.C. QUARTO D'ALTINO ITA M3 05:43:50 05:43:07 23,84
368 249 ANTONACI FABIO A.S.D. CIMIC BIKE TEAM ITA M1 05:44:06 05:43:14 23,83
369 360 CARNIEL MANUELE A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR RDZ ITA M5 05:44:28 05:43:47 23,79
370 361 VISINTIN FABIO A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR RDZ ITA M2 05:44:29 05:43:46 23,79
371 562 CAPRETTA EUGENIO G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE ITA M6 05:44:55 05:44:34 23,74
372 203 ZANATTA MARINO U.C.PONZANO VENETO ITA M3 05:45:52 05:45:28 23,67
373 342 DORIGO IVAN G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE ITA M2 05:46:00 05:45:21 23,68
374 320 BIASUZZI MARCO S.C. S.LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE' ITA M1 05:46:44 05:45:51 23,65
375 319 CALIANO LEO S.C. S.LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE' ITA M6 05:46:44 05:45:49 23,65
376 323 PAVAN RENATO S.C. S.LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE' ITA M7 05:46:44 05:45:49 23,65
377 451 CALIMAN SERGIO SPORTIVI DEL PONTE ITA M5 05:47:01 05:46:16 23,62
378 181 BIASUZZI VALENTINA S.C. S.LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE' ITA EWS 05:47:01 05:46:08 23,63
379 324 RACHELLO LUCA S.C. S.LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE' ITA M2 05:47:01 05:46:08 23,63
380 513 TONIOLO ALESSANDRO TEAM GRANFONDO LIOTTO ITA M3 05:47:16 05:46:33 23,60
381 569 FACCIO GIACINTO BICI E SPORT VOLANO ITA M4 05:47:16 05:46:49 23,58
382 389 FILIPPI SERGIO G.S. MARINA CANCELLI RIST. PALOMA ITA M6 05:48:02 05:47:13 23,55
383 403 MIELE ENNIO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M6 05:48:41 05:47:59 23,50
384 502 CARRIERI FABIO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M6 05:48:41 05:47:58 23,50
385 134 FAVERO ROBERTO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M7 05:48:42 05:48:31 23,47
386 307 OCCHIUZZI LORENZO GRONDAFLOREX-PROGETTO2012 SICLY TIM ITA ELMT 05:48:43 05:48:07 23,49
387 432 ORDIGONI GIULIO SPORTLER TEAM ITA ELMT 05:50:56 05:50:11 23,35
388 161 DELLA BELLA PIERETTORE   ITA M5 05:52:28 05:52:14 23,22
389 163 RONCOLATO STEFANO ASD TEAM SHARK ITA M2 05:52:28 05:52:15 23,22
390 154 DA LOZZO LUCA   ITA M2 05:52:28 05:52:16 23,22
391 158 BORDIN LUCA   ITA M3 05:52:28 05:52:13 23,22
392 160 MARTIN FLAVIO   ITA M4 05:52:29 05:52:13 23,22
393 151 BORSATO OSCAR   ITA M4 05:52:29 05:52:14 23,22
394 169 COSTA ROBERTO ASD TEAM SHARK ITA M3 05:52:29 05:52:16 23,22
395 290 DE BIASI MASSIMO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M4 05:53:24 05:52:45 23,18
396 321 CANER ATTILIO S.C. S.LAZZARO GOPPION CAFFE' ITA M7 05:53:26 05:52:32 23,20
397 247 VINCENTI CARMINE A.S.D. CIMIC BIKE TEAM ITA M2 05:54:46 05:53:52 23,11
398 410 MARCHI SETTIMO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M7 05:54:50 05:54:13 23,09
399 449 PAULETTI ROBERTO A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H ITA M4 05:54:50 05:54:09 23,09
400 417 TORESAN MAURO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M4 06:00:40 06:00:11 22,71
401 477 COLLADET PIER ANTONIO S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919 ITA M6 06:01:56 06:01:30 22,62
402 384 CAMPARDO GIORGIO A.S.D. MARINA-C.SPERANDIO-R.-PALOMA ITA M4 06:01:56 06:01:06 22,65
403 390 MONTAGNER ADRIANO A.S.D. MARINA-C.SPERANDIO-R.-PALOMA ITA M6 06:01:56 06:01:04 22,65
404 444 ANOE' ANDREA GS SANTA CRISTINA ITA M5 06:02:38 06:02:06 22,59
405 115 GERVASI GIUSEPPE ASD SOLIGHETTO ITA M4 06:02:58 06:02:44 22,55
406 442 BARISAN PIERLUIGI S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919 ITA M4 06:02:58 06:02:18 22,57
407 401 D'AMBROSO DORIANO S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919 ITA M3 06:02:58 06:02:15 22,58
408 400 CANZIAN FRANCESCO ASD SOLIGHETTO ITA M4 06:02:59 06:02:17 22,57
409 150 DI TURI LEONARDO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA ITA M5 06:03:01 06:02:45 22,54
410 193 ZOPPE' TANIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO ITA W2 06:03:11 06:02:25 22,57
411 566 GEROLIN GIANNI ASD BIKE SHOP RACING ITA M4 06:03:11 06:02:25 22,57
412 510 PASCOTTO CARLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO ITA M4 06:03:14 06:02:32 22,56
413 551 DINARTE HAMILTON SIDNEI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO ITA M2 06:04:11 06:03:24 22,51
414 573 KUPLICK MARCELO DOMINGUES TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO ITA M4 06:04:12 06:03:42 22,49
415 146 PEDRON FRANCO GC BANDIERA NERVESA ITA M4 06:04:14 06:03:54 22,47
416 568 GOTTARDI SANTINO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO ITA M4 06:04:14 06:03:26 22,50
417 235 NAPLES FEDERICO G.S.VILLORBA ITA M1 06:04:27 06:03:49 22,48
418 241 PINESE ALESSANDRO GS VILLORBA ITA M2 06:04:27 06:03:51 22,48
419 237 GAMBAROTTO DANIELE G.S.VILLORBA ITA M1 06:04:28 06:03:49 22,48
420 238 ZAMPIERI MIRKO G.S.VILLORBA ITA M1 06:04:28 06:03:51 22,48
421 136 PASETTO CLAUDIO UC CASTAGNOLE ITA M1 06:04:29 06:04:18 22,45
422 463 LONGO MAURO C.C.FONTE SAN BENEDETTO ITA M4 06:04:30 06:03:41 22,49
423 460 PESCE MATTEO C.C.FONTE SAN BENEDETTO ITA M1 06:09:51 06:09:19 22,14
424 171 DALL'ARMELLINA LUCA ASD CONTROMANO ITA M3 06:11:33 06:11:06 22,04
425 504 TESO IVANO GRANFONDO PINARELLO ITA M6 06:11:48 06:10:58 22,05
426 347 GUERRA DANIELE ASD TRATTORIA DA METINO ITA M4 06:11:49 06:11:04 22,04
427 367 CESCON ROBERTO SC SPORTIVI DEL PONTE ITA M4 06:11:50 06:11:05 22,04
428 530 GARBUIO ADRIANO SANT'ANNA TEAM ITA M5 06:14:19 06:13:44 21,88
429 184 ROSSI VANIA SANT'ANNA TEAM ITA W2 06:14:19 06:13:50 21,88
430 536 DALLA PORTA LORIS SANT'ANNA TEAM ITA M6 06:14:19 06:13:51 21,88
431 250 RUGGIERO SAVERIO A.S.D. CIMIC BIKE TEAM ITA M4 06:14:20 06:13:27 21,90
432 178 CESTARI MATTEO UC TREVIGIANI TREVIS ITA M4 06:14:20 06:14:09 21,86
433 462 BUSETTO MATTEO C.C.FONTE SAN BENEDETTO ITA M3 06:14:57 06:14:25 21,84
434 560 MERLO IVAN U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA ITA M5 06:17:10 06:16:33 21,72
435 558 DISSEGNA TIZIANO TEAM RUDY PROJECT PEDALI DI MARCA ITA M4 06:17:13 06:16:37 21,71
436 559 PASQUALOTTO DOMENICO UCT MONTEBELLUNA ITA M4 06:17:13 06:16:36 21,72
437 119 PIVA SERGIO S.C. ROCCON - GAERNE ITA M5 06:17:14 06:17:01 21,69
438 116 LONGO GIULIANO S.C. ROCCON - GAERNE ITA M4 06:17:14 06:17:02 21,69
439 174 PERESSUTTI PIERLUIGI MONTANAIA RACING ITA M4 06:18:31 06:17:45 21,65
440 201 CAVALLIN GIANPIERO ASD ARREDAMENTI CENEDESE ITA M3 06:20:01 06:19:14 21,57
441 282 PENGO RAFFAELE   ITA M3 06:31:52 06:31:27 20,89
442 512 DORIGATTI FRANCO   ITA M6 06:31:52 06:31:00 20,92
443 515 LONCAR DENIS   CRO M6 06:31:52 06:30:59 20,92